ROAD WHEELS & FITTINGS

Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
1 WWP450
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 4", 48 SPOKES
5 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7 to (c)24366 CHF 263.25
1 WWC450
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 4", 48 SPOKES
5 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7 to (c)24366 CHF 374.60
1 WWP452
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 4.5", 60 SPOKES
5 BJ7 from (c) 24367, BJ8
CHF 259.80
1 WWC452
WIRE WHEEL 4,5x15", CHROME, 60 SPOKES
5 BJ7 from (c) 24367, BJ8
CHF 382.50
1 WWP459
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 303.75
1 WWC459
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 5", 72 SPOKE
5
CHF 444.35
1 WWP457C
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 5.5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 326.25
1 WWC457C
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 5.5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 436.50
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
2 7H1805
SPOKE 6.45IN WWP450L
16 48 spoke
CHF 13.90
2 7H1805CP
SPOKE 6.45IN WWC450L
16 48 spoke
CHF 16.90
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
3 7H1806
SPOKE 5.01IN WWP450S
32 48 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 7H1806CP
SPOKE 5.01IN WWC450S
32 48 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 17H8619
SPOKE, OUTER/LONG, 6.20", MILD STEEL
20 60 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 17H8619CP
SPOKE, OUTER/LONG, 6.20", CHROMED STAINLESS STEEL
20 60 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 17H8620
SPOKE, INNER/SHORT, 5.12", STANDARD
40 60 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 17H8620CP
SPOKE, INNER/SHORT, 5.12", CHROMED STAINLESS STEEL
40 60 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 200-170
SPOKES LONG 15 X5 72S MULTI MARQUE FOR TUBELESS PA
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 200-180
SPOKES LONG 15 X 5 72S MULTI MARQUE 26/01/18- NS @
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 200-165
SPOKES SHORT 15 X 5 72S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 200-175
SPOKES SHORT 15 X 5 72S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 16.90
3 27H8503
SPOKE 6.25IN WWP457L - USE 17H2078
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 37H3650
SPOKE LONG 6.25IN FOR WWC457C CHROMED S/STEEL
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 27H8502
SPOKE 5.50IN WWP457S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 37H3649
SPOKE 5.50IN WWC457S SS
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 16.90
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
4 7H1709
NIPPLE CARBON STEEL
a/r CHF 1.75
4 37H3651
NIPPLE CHROMED S/STEEL
a/r CHF 3.60
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
5 AHH7318
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 12TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 CHF 65.85
5 AHH7317
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 12TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 CHF 65.85
5 AHA7374
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 8TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 68.85
5 AHA7373
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 8TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 68.85
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
6 AHH7316
USE AHH7316MWS
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704
6 AHH7315
USE AHH7315MWS
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704
6 88G607
KNOCK-ON OCTAGONAL 8TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 63.45
6 88G606
KNOCK-ON OCTAGONAL 8TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 63.45
NI AHH5839
SPANNER OCTAGONAL
1 CHF 16.65
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
7 AHH73183
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 12 TPI, LH
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 - Borrani style CHF 104.50
7 AHH73173
KNOCK-ON 3 EARED, PLAIN, 12 TPI, RH CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 - Borrani style CHF 104.50
7 107949/3
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 8 TPI, LH
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 - Borrani style CHF 110.05
7 107948/3
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 8 TPI, RH
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 - Borrani style CHF 110.05
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
10 854-280
WHEEL, DISC
5 BN4 to BJ8 availability request
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
11 031-312
HUB CAP, DISC WHEEL
4 BN4 to BJ8 CHF 109.70
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
12
5
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
15 221-680
BLOCK, SPARE WHEEL
1 BN1, BN2 availability request
16 BOLT, block to rear wheel arch 2 BN1, BN2 NA
17 WASHER, plain 2 BN1, BN2 NA
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
18 221-645
SPARE WHEEL STRAP AH
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 117.30
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
19 221-655
RETAINING BAR AH
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 56.60
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
21 2K9579
STAPLE CHROME
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 16.30
22 SCREW, staple to axle cover panel 2 BN1, BN2 NA
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
23 GHF206
NUT 10.32UNF(5/16AF)
2 BN1, BN2 CHF 0.90
24 WASHER, plain 2 BN1, BN2 NA
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
25 GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
2 BN1, BN2 CHF 0.55
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
26 221-675
STRAP AH
1 BN6, BN7 CHF 118.65
NI GHF206
NUT 10.32UNF(5/16AF)
2 BN6, BN7 CHF 0.90
NI RMP310
SCREW NO.10 UNF X 5/8" COUNTERSUNK CHROME
4 BN6, BN7 CHF 2.00
NI GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
4 BN6, BN7 CHF 0.55
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
35 221-650
ROD SPARE WHEEL AH
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 61.35
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
36 221-665
BRACKET AH
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 26.15
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
37 221-640
BLOCK SPARE WHEEL AH
2 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 37.20
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
38 BH604221
BOLT 1/4UNF X 2.75IN
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 2.70
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
39 GHF300
WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 OD
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 0.45
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
40 GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 0.55
41 SCREW, wood 1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 NA
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
42 14B6771
SECURING SPARE WHEEL STRAP
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 50.35
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
43 2K9579
STAPLE CHROME
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 16.30
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
44 RMP310
SCREW NO.10 UNF X 5/8" COUNTERSUNK CHROME
2 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 2.00
Ill.no. Partno. Part Quantity required Info Price
1 WWP450
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 4", 48 SPOKES
5 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7 to (c)24366 CHF 263.25
1 WWC450
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 4", 48 SPOKES
5 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7 to (c)24366 CHF 374.60
1 WWP452
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 4.5", 60 SPOKES
5 BJ7 from (c) 24367, BJ8
CHF 259.80
1 WWC452
WIRE WHEEL 4,5x15", CHROME, 60 SPOKES
5 BJ7 from (c) 24367, BJ8
CHF 382.50
1 WWP459
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 303.75
1 WWC459
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 5", 72 SPOKE
5
CHF 444.35
1 WWP457C
WIRE WHEEL, PAINTED, 15" X 5.5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 326.25
1 WWC457C
WIRE WHEEL, CHROME, 15" X 5.5", 72 SPOKES
5
CHF 436.50
2 7H1805
SPOKE 6.45IN WWP450L
16 48 spoke
CHF 13.90
2 7H1805CP
SPOKE 6.45IN WWC450L
16 48 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 7H1806
SPOKE 5.01IN WWP450S
32 48 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 7H1806CP
SPOKE 5.01IN WWC450S
32 48 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 17H8619
SPOKE, OUTER/LONG, 6.20", MILD STEEL
20 60 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 17H8619CP
SPOKE, OUTER/LONG, 6.20", CHROMED STAINLESS STEEL
20 60 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 17H8620
SPOKE, INNER/SHORT, 5.12", STANDARD
40 60 spoke
CHF 13.90
3 17H8620CP
SPOKE, INNER/SHORT, 5.12", CHROMED STAINLESS STEEL
40 60 spoke
CHF 16.90
3 200-170
SPOKES LONG 15 X5 72S MULTI MARQUE FOR TUBELESS PA
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 200-180
SPOKES LONG 15 X 5 72S MULTI MARQUE 26/01/18- NS @
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 200-165
SPOKES SHORT 15 X 5 72S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 200-175
SPOKES SHORT 15 X 5 72S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 16.90
3 27H8503
SPOKE 6.25IN WWP457L - USE 17H2078
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 37H3650
SPOKE LONG 6.25IN FOR WWC457C CHROMED S/STEEL
24 72 spoke 15" x 5"
availability request
3 27H8502
SPOKE 5.50IN WWP457S
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 13.90
3 37H3649
SPOKE 5.50IN WWC457S SS
48 72 spoke 15" x 5"
CHF 16.90
4 7H1709
NIPPLE CARBON STEEL
a/r CHF 1.75
4 37H3651
NIPPLE CHROMED S/STEEL
a/r CHF 3.60
5 AHH7318
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 12TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 CHF 65.85
5 AHH7317
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 12TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 CHF 65.85
5 AHA7374
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 8TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 68.85
5 AHA7373
KNOCK-ON 2 EAR 8TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 68.85
6 AHH7316
USE AHH7316MWS
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704
6 AHH7315
USE AHH7315MWS
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704
6 88G607
KNOCK-ON OCTAGONAL 8TPI LH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 63.45
6 88G606
KNOCK-ON OCTAGONAL 8TPI RH PLAIN CENTER CAP
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 CHF 63.45
NI AHH5839
SPANNER OCTAGONAL
1 CHF 16.65
7 AHH73183
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 12 TPI, LH
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 - Borrani style CHF 104.50
7 AHH73173
KNOCK-ON 3 EARED, PLAIN, 12 TPI, RH CENTER CAP
2 BN1, BN2, BN4, BN6, BN7, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 to (c)26704 - Borrani style CHF 104.50
7 107949/3
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 8 TPI, LH
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 - Borrani style CHF 110.05
7 107948/3
WHEEL SPINNER, 3 EARED, PLAIN, 8 TPI, RH
2 BJ8 from (c)26705 - Borrani style CHF 110.05
10 854-280
WHEEL, DISC
5 BN4 to BJ8 availability request
11 031-312
HUB CAP, DISC WHEEL
4 BN4 to BJ8 CHF 109.70
12
5
15 221-680
BLOCK, SPARE WHEEL
1 BN1, BN2 availability request
16 BOLT, block to rear wheel arch 2 BN1, BN2 NA
17 WASHER, plain 2 BN1, BN2 NA
18 221-645
SPARE WHEEL STRAP AH
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 117.30
19 221-655
RETAINING BAR AH
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 56.60
21 2K9579
STAPLE CHROME
1 BN1, BN2 CHF 16.30
22 SCREW, staple to axle cover panel 2 BN1, BN2 NA
23 GHF206
NUT 10.32UNF(5/16AF)
2 BN1, BN2 CHF 0.90
24 WASHER, plain 2 BN1, BN2 NA
25 GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
2 BN1, BN2 CHF 0.55
NI WASHER, plain 4 BN6, BN7 NA
26 221-675
STRAP AH
1 BN6, BN7 CHF 118.65
NI GHF206
NUT 10.32UNF(5/16AF)
2 BN6, BN7 CHF 0.90
NI RMP310
SCREW NO.10 UNF X 5/8" COUNTERSUNK CHROME
4 BN6, BN7 CHF 2.00
NI GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
4 BN6, BN7 CHF 0.55
35 221-650
ROD SPARE WHEEL AH
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 61.35
36 221-665
BRACKET AH
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 26.15
37 221-640
BLOCK SPARE WHEEL AH
2 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 37.20
38 BH604221
BOLT 1/4UNF X 2.75IN
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 2.70
39 GHF300
WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 OD
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 0.45
40 GHF331
WASHER SPRING 1/4
4 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 0.55
41 SCREW, wood 1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 NA
42 14B6771
SECURING SPARE WHEEL STRAP
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 50.35
43 2K9579
STAPLE CHROME
1 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 16.30
44 RMP310
SCREW NO.10 UNF X 5/8" COUNTERSUNK CHROME
2 BN4, BT7, BJ7, BJ8 CHF 2.00